Sale!
11Sk95bjIyL.jpg
11YssGn1V9L._SS500_.jpg

100% Brocade Compatible

$385.53 $192.77

1000 in stock

100% Brocade Compatible Description

Axiom – SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000217) – 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) – Fibre Channel – LC single-mode – up to 6.2 miles – 1310 nm

100% Brocade Compatible buy

Making use of the service of the online store, you can find dating 100% Brocade Compatible of various styles, kinds and colors. We live working with the, producing gentle, durable along with great merchandise.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “100% Brocade Compatible”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *