Sale!
41JGC7G9oJL.jpg
41JGC7G9oJL._SS500_.jpg

ATEN Fiber Multi-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (550M)

$63.36 $31.68

1000 in stock

ATEN Fiber Multi-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (550M) Description

1500 FT OPTICAL MODULE FOR KE8950/8952

ATEN Fiber Multi-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (550M) buy

Making use of the service of the online store, you can find dating ATEN Fiber Multi-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (550M) of various styles, kinds and colors. We live working with the, producing gentle, durable along with great merchandise.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ATEN Fiber Multi-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module (550M)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *