Sale!
416ggxJBXML.jpg
41cwRmEwOfL.jpg41HwdgAnFgL.jpg31hb6%2BwWNDL.jpg

C2G 31312 15M Fiber MTP OM3 mm PVC B-Aqua

$324.53 $162.27

1000 in stock

SKU: B01MTEHR5Q Category: Tag:

C2G 31312 15M Fiber MTP OM3 mm PVC B-Aqua Description

This riser rated OM3 laser-optimized multimode (LOMMF) MPO fiber array Cable is ready for deployment in any multimode 50/125 MTP/MPO network. OM3 is fully backward-compatible with existing OM2 or OM1 systems. This multimode, MPO fiber cable is comprised of 12 Fiber channels within each connector. This high density MPO fiber cable is pinned out in Type B format and is comprised of 12 Fiber channels within each connector which is perfect when space is limited and makes it possible to run a single cable that automatically terminates 12 fibers in one easy plug-in. The push-pull release mechanism for the MPO connector is easy to engage and disengage, its latch design also prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed.

C2G 31312 15M Fiber MTP OM3 mm PVC B-Aqua buy

Making use of the service of the online store, you can find dating C2G 31312 15M Fiber MTP OM3 mm PVC B-Aqua of various styles, kinds and colors. We live working with the, producing gentle, durable along with great merchandise.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G 31312 15M Fiber MTP OM3 mm PVC B-Aqua”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *