Sale!
41NpTjQuI2L.jpg
41NpTjQuI2L._SS500_.jpg

C2G Cisco Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver, TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG)

$53.13 $26.57

1000 in stock

C2G Cisco Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver, TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG) Description

This Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 2/4/8Gbs Fiber Channel-SW throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration.

C2G Cisco Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver, TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG) buy

Making use of the service of the online store, you can find dating C2G Cisco Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver, TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG) of various styles, kinds and colors. We live working with the, producing gentle, durable along with great merchandise.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G Cisco Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver, TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-LEG)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *