Sale!
41YG4Mt5kLL.jpg
51kt5q7OhoL._SL1193_.jpg

C2G Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC) TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-LEG)

$99.18 $49.59

1000 in stock

C2G Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC) TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-LEG) Description

This Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 2/4/8Gbs Fiber Channel-LW throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver.

C2G Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC) TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-LEG) buy

Making use of the service of the online store, you can find dating C2G Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC) TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-LEG) of various styles, kinds and colors. We live working with the, producing gentle, durable along with great merchandise.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Compatible 2/4/8GBS Fiber Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC) TAA Compliant (DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-LEG)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *