Sale!
41aXxwDRPZL.jpg
51kt5q7OhoL._SL1193_.jpg

C2G Dell 330-2410 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (330-2410-LEG)

$93.82 $46.91

1000 in stock

C2G Dell 330-2410 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (330-2410-LEG) Description

This Dell 330-2410 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver.

C2G Dell 330-2410 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (330-2410-LEG) buy

Making use of the service of the online store, you can find dating C2G Dell 330-2410 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (330-2410-LEG) of various styles, kinds and colors. We live working with the, producing gentle, durable along with great merchandise.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G Dell 330-2410 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300M, LC, DOM) TAA Compliant (330-2410-LEG)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *