Sale!
31k%2Bu4MAZvL.jpg
51kt5q7OhoL._SL1193_.jpg

C2G Dell 407-BBOR Compatible 1000Base-SX-SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Mulitmode, 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA Compliant (407-BBOR-LEG)

$62.95 $31.48

1000 in stock

C2G Dell 407-BBOR Compatible 1000Base-SX-SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Mulitmode, 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA Compliant (407-BBOR-LEG) Description

This Dell 407-BBOR compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver

C2G Dell 407-BBOR Compatible 1000Base-SX-SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Mulitmode, 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA Compliant (407-BBOR-LEG) buy

Making use of the service of the online store, you can find dating C2G Dell 407-BBOR Compatible 1000Base-SX-SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Mulitmode, 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA Compliant (407-BBOR-LEG) of various styles, kinds and colors. We live working with the, producing gentle, durable along with great merchandise.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G Dell 407-BBOR Compatible 1000Base-SX-SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver (Mulitmode, 850nm, 550M, LC) TAA Compliant (407-BBOR-LEG)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *