Sale!
31KVtT6aSxL.jpg
31KVtT6aSxL._SS500_.jpg

C2G HP Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (J4860C-LEG)

$141.71 $70.86

1000 in stock

C2G HP Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (J4860C-LEG) Description

This HP J4860C compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of HP, as well as to comply with multi-source agreement (MSA) standards to ensure seamless network integration.

C2G HP Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (J4860C-LEG) buy

Making use of the service of the online store, you can find dating C2G HP Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (J4860C-LEG) of various styles, kinds and colors. We live working with the, producing gentle, durable along with great merchandise.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G HP Compatible 1000Base-ZX SMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver, TAA Compliant (J4860C-LEG)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *