Sale!
31N7-1Ya3bL.jpg
51kt5q7OhoL._SL1193_.jpg

C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBS Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150M, LC) TAA Compliant (SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG)

$329.35 $164.68

1000 in stock

C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBS Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150M, LC) TAA Compliant (SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG) Description

This QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 8Gbs Fiber Channel-SW throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent QLogic transceiver.

C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBS Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150M, LC) TAA Compliant (SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG) buy

Making use of the service of the online store, you can find dating C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBS Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150M, LC) TAA Compliant (SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG) of various styles, kinds and colors. We live working with the, producing gentle, durable along with great merchandise.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBS Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150M, LC) TAA Compliant (SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *